Wood Kayak & Canoe Home Builders Directory

        

Introduction            Add Your Project To The Directory            Home

The submissions are listed alphabetically by  Country  /  State - Province  /  City

This page is hosted by Redfish Kayak & Canoe Co. for the benefit of the wooden kayak & canoe building community

Last Name First Name City State/Province Country Kayak Designer Kayak Model Canoe Designer Canoe Model E-mail Address
Corbalan Hugo Ushuaia Tiera del Fuego Argentina Hugo Corbalan K1 van Dussen corbalanh@hotmail.com

Kearney

Patrick

Balwyn North

Australia

Redfish

Spring Run

Horyna

Stuart

Canberra

Australia

unknown

skin-on-frame

unknown

skin-on-frame

shoryna@psr.com.au

Leonard Matthew

Canberra

ACT

Australia

Shearwater Merganser 18 matnanni@bigpond.net.au
Saunders Rob

Canberra

ACT

Australia

Laughing Loon Fire Star nicnrob@internode.on.net
Golden Ray Coffs Harbor NSW Australia Squeedunk Cormorant 16 hybrid vk2brg@tadaust.org.au
Golden Ray Coffs Harbor NSW Australia Chesapeake Light Craft Chesapeake 16.5 vk2brg@tadaust.org.au
Golden Ray Coffs Harbor NSW Australia Chesapeake Light Craft Mill Creek 13 vk2brg@tadaust.org.au
Golden Ray Coffs Harbor NSW Australia Chesapeake Light Craft Mill Creek 16.5 vk2brg@tadaust.org.au
Golden Ray Coffs Harbor NSW Australia Chesapeake Light Craft Chesapeake 16 vk2brg@tadaust.org.au
Horsley Geoff Ballina NSW Australia Guillemot Expedition Single ghorsley@ozemail.com.au
Clark Peter Gosford

NSW

Australia

Guillemot Expedition Single pclark@gcm.net.au
Clark Peter Gosford

NSW

Australia

Laughing Loon Panache pclark@gcm.net.au
Clark Peter Gosford

NSW

Australia

Laughing Loon Georgian Bay pclark@gcm.net.au

Eddy

Andrew

Sydney

NSW

Australia

Shearwater Boats

Baidarka 17

Andrew.Eddy@start.com.au

Giles

Nick

Sydney

NSW

Australia

Redfish

Spring Run

gilesn@ozemail.com.au

Janecki

Andre

Sydney

NSW

Australia

Redfish

The Silver

Mohen

Chris

Sydney

NSW

Australia

Unkown

Unknown

mohen@hotkey.com.au

Rozario Rocky

Sydney

NSW

Australia

Guillemot Expedition Single rocco.rozario@gmail.com
Wilcken Ivan

Sydney

NSW

Australia

One Ocean Cape Anne HV wilcken@tpg.com.au

Wildman

Adam

Sydney

NSW

Australia

Redfish

Spring Run

adamwildman@ozemail.com.au

Fagan Peter Adelaide South Australia Australia Guillemot/Fagan S&G w/cambered deck  pfagan@airinter.com.au
Robinson Craig Brisbane

Queensland

Australia

Chesapeake

CLC 17 robinsonc@marash.qld.edu.au

Nancarrow

Rodney

Brisbane

Queensland

Australia

One Ocean

Expedition Sport

aren@westnet.com.au

Treloar

Andrew

Burpengary

Queensland

Australia

Chesapeake

West River 18

andy-n-andy@smartchat.net.au

Comer

Ian

Cleveland

Queensland

Australia

patian@powerup.com.au

Edlin Jason Gold Coast

Queensland

Australia

Guillemot Expedition Single jedlin@bigpond.net.au
Edlin Jason Gold Coast

Queensland

Australia

Guillemot Night Heron jedlin@bigpond.net.au
Bligh Tony Townsville

Queensland

Australia

Laughing Loon North Star t.bligh@austarnet.com.au       

Albrecht

Lance

Melbourne

Victoria

Australia

Iain Oughtred

MacGregor 13.5 Decked Sailing

lalbrecht@telstra.com.au

Visser Luke

Melbourne

Victoria

Australia

Guillemot Great Auk visser_lj@hotmail.com
Taylor Glenn Sale Victoria Australia Redfish Spring Run Taylors@net-tech.com.au
Vogel Wolfgang Brighton Victoria Australia Redfish King wolfgang@trefolyte.com.au
Barrett Joan San Ignacio Cayo Belize Bear Mtn/Steve Killing Endeavour info@bearmountainboats.com 
Franco Guilherme Curitiba Parana Brazil Unknown SOF Atka Baidarka jarau@pop.com.br
Pitanga Marcelo Rio de Janeiro RJ Brazil Marcelo Pitanga Jaguaraca mxp@globo.com
Pitanga Marcelo Rio de Janeiro RJ Brazil Marcelo Pitanga Micholi mxp@globo.com
Botelo  Fausto Sao Paulo Sao Paulo Brazil Laughing Loon North Star fbotelho@enfoque.com.br

Clark

Mark

Coaldale

Alberta

Canada

Pygmy

Coho

clarkm@globalautolink.com

Clark

Carolyn

Coaldale

Alberta

Canada

Pygmy

Arctic Tern 14

clarkm@globalautolink.com

Sigvaldason Chris Edmonton Alberta Canada Chesapeake Chesapeake 17 rockguy@telus.net

Minor

John

Grande Prairie

Alberta

Canada

Pygmy

Coho

jminor@telus.net

Minor

John

Grande Prairie

Alberta

Canada

Pygmy

Goldeneye 13

jminor@telus.net

Minor

John

Grande Prairie

Alberta

Canada

San Javier

Bigfoot

jminor@telus.net

Minor

John

Grande Prairie

Alberta

Canada

Guillemot

Expedition L

jminor@telus.net

Minor

John

Grande Prairie

Alberta

Canada

Waters Dancing Lightning 14 jminor@telus.net

Minor

John

Grande Prairie

Alberta

Canada

Bear Mountain Hiawatha 15 jminor@telus.net

Minor

John

Grande Prairie

Alberta

Canada

Jonathan Winters Osprey II jminor@telus.net

Minor

John

Grande Prairie

Alberta

Canada

Redfish

Return

jminor@telus.net

Minor

John

Grande Prairie

Alberta

Canada

Bear Mountain

Prospector 16

jminor@telus.net
Fuson Trevor Innisfail Alberta Canada Chesapeake Chesapeake 17 LT albertan2004@hotmail.com
Mah Art Red Deer Alberta Canada

Pygmy

Arctic Tern 

asmah@shaw.ca

Moulton

Earl

Abbotsford

British Columbia

Canada

Guillemot

Guillemot

Bear Mountain

Redbird

remoulton@home.com

Merkens

Markus

Burnaby

British Columbia

Canada

Peterborough 16

markus_merkens@telus.net

Merkens

Markus

Burnaby

British Columbia

Canada

Lee Greenough

Clayquot 16

markus_merkens@telus.net

Edmiston

David

Cloverdale

British Columbia

Canada

Guillemot

Expedition Single

daedmiston@home.com

Resinger

Alan

Cloverdale

British Columbia

Canada

Bear Mountain

Hiawatha

ALCLFLYER@aol.com

Resinger

Alan

Cloverdale

British Columbia

Canada

Bear Mountain

Endeavour

ALCLFLYER@aol.com

Resinger

Alan

Cloverdale

British Columbia

Canada

Guillemot

Guillemot

ALCLFLYER@aol.com

Balmer Sean Courtenay

British Columbia

Canada

Pygmy Osprey standard  therottens@hotmail.com
Balmer Sean Courtenay

British Columbia

Canada

Pygmy Osprey double  therottens@hotmail.com
Balmer Sean Courtenay

British Columbia

Canada

Pygmy Osprey triple  therottens@hotmail.com
Balmer Sean Courtenay

British Columbia

Canada

Pygmy Coho  therottens@hotmail.com

Morton

Ken

Cultus Lake

British Columbia

Canada

Chesapeake LightCraft

Chesapeake 17

Own design

15' stripper

mortonk@dfo-mpo.gc.ca

Gill

George

Delta

British Columbia

Canada

Chesapeak Light Craft

Chesapeak 17

gagill@interchange.ubc.ca

Buckler

Roy

Fruitvale

British Columbia

Canada

wood strip

bucklerj@direct.ca

Collins

Noel

Gibsons

British Columbia

Canada

noel_collins@sunshine.net

Campbell

Don

Kelowna

British Columbia

Canada

Guilemot

Guilemot

ffield@silk.net

Thompson Dacid Lake Cowichan

British Columbia

Canada

Guillemot Great Auk sevenmaples@shaw.ca 

Morgan

Robert

MapleRidge

British Columbia

Canada

Personal Design

17' single

Personal Design

15' tripper w/Dog

rpm1@Intergate.bc.ca

Passmore David

MapleRidge

British Columbia

Canada

Personal Design

18' single Personal Design Alouette dr-passmore@shaw.ca

Lindsey

David

New Westminster

British Columbia

Canada

Bear Mountain

Freedom 17

lindsey@axionet.com

Bergman

Wayne

North Vancouver

British Columbia

Canada

Laughing Loon

Panache

bergmans@epsnet.bc.ca

van der Sluys

Bram

North Vancouver

British Columbia

Canada

George Putz

18' Greenland S-O-F 

Tait

Rod

Port Coquitlam

British Columbia

Canada

Redfish

Spring Run

Chestnut Prospector

TLCServices@bc.sympatico.ca

Tait

Rod

Port Coquitlam

British Columbia

Canada

Redfish

Spring Run (2nd)

TLCServices@telus.net

Koppen

Jurgen

Powell River

British Columbia

Canada

Guillemot

Guillemot single

tckayak@hotmail,com

Albat

Andreas

Richmond

British Columbia

Canada

Redfish

Return

aalbat@creoscitex.com

Oteman

Aime

Richmond

British Columbia

Canada

Guillemot

Guillemot Double

blaime@paralynx.com

Redekop

Len

Salmon Arm

British Columbia

Canada

16 1/2 Single

Auk

New Jersey

lredekop@jetstream.net

Blumel

Andrew

Vancouver

British Columbia

Canada

Pygmy

Coho

ablumel@direct.ca

Rowe

Dave

Victoria

British Columbia

Canada

Pacific Coast Canoe

Orca 17

Pacific Coast Canoe

Prospector 16.5 (X5)

rowed044@home.com

Truscott

Bob

Victoria

British Columbia

Canada

Bob's Boats

Ocean Touring

Bob's Boats

Carol's Craft

Warner

Gordin

Victoria

British Columbia

Canada

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

hmgwarner@home.com

Cohen Ian Vancouver  British Columbia Canada Killing/Bear Mountain Endeavour 17 cohenco@istar.ca
McBain Jason Vancouver  British Columbia Canada Own design SOF surf kayak 10' Jay@greywave.ca

O'Connel

Tim

West Vancouver

British Columbia

Canada

Orca Boats

Bjossa

tim.oconnell@oconnellglobal.net

Gooch

Wayne

Westbank

British Columbia

Canada

chesapeake light craft

chesapeake 16

sandrak@direct.ca

Mitchner

Terry

Westbank

British Columbia

Canada

Chesapeake Light Craft

Tred Avon triple

mitch-is-bored@home.com

Davis Jack Fredericton New Brunswick Canada Redfish Spring Run Davisj@rogers.com

McBride

Neil

Moncton

New Brunswick

Canada

Laughing Loon

Panache

neil1@nb.sympatico.ca

Steeves

Greg

Petitcodiac

New Brunswick

Canada

Guillemot

Guillemot

gas@nb.sympatico.ca

Steeves

Terry

Petitcodiac

New Brunswick

Canada

Guillemot

Great Auk

bigsnake@nbnet.nb.ca

Fleet

Harvey

Quispamsis

New Brunswick

Canada

Bear Mountain

Endeavour

Bear Mountain

Bob's Special

edfleet@nbnet.nb.ca

Fleet

Harvey

Quispamsis

New Brunswick

Canada

Ivor Thomas

Aderyn

Bear Mountain

Prospector

edfleet@nbnet.nb.ca

Jon

Bennett

Quispamsis

New Brunswick

Canada

kyleb@nb.net.nb.ca

Smith Andrew Bedford Nova Scotia Canada Guillemot Guillemot 17 aj.smith@ns.sympatico.ca

Forrest

Rand

Canning

Nova Scotia

Canada

Brewery Creek

Recovery Kayak

frand@ns.sympatico.ca

Rand

Forrest

Canning

Nova Scotia

Canada

Pygmy

Coho

frand@ns.sympatico.ca

Rhynold Mark Coldbrook Nova Scotia Canada Guillemot Guillemot "L" mrhynold@ns.sympatico .ca
Cuningham Greg Dartmouth Nova Scotia Canada Redfish  Spring Run g.cunningham@ns.sympatico.ca
Cuningham Greg Dartmouth Nova Scotia Canada Guillemot  Great Auk g.cunningham@ns.sympatico.ca

McQuinn

Ella

Seabright

Nova Scotia

Canada

Roy Folland

Sea Wolf

emcquinn@istar.ca

Vaasjo

Lorne

Seabright

Nova Scotia

Canada

Roy Folland

Sea Wolf

lvaasjo@medusa.ns.ca

Cunningham Vince Sydney Nova Scotia Canada Guillemot Guillemot 17 v.cunningham@ns.sympatico.ca

Freeman

Michael

Truro

Nova Scotia

Canada

Self

Expedition

 johnsmythnz@hotmail.com

Freeman

Michael

Truro

Nova Scotia

Canada

Bear Mountain

Prospector

 johnsmythnz@hotmail.com

Persson

Dick

Buckhorn

Ontario

Canada

Bear Mountain

Redbird

boat@headwatercanoe.com

Persson

Dick

Buckhorn

Ontario

Canada

Dick Persson

Eagle

boat@headwatercanoe.com

Persson

Dick

Buckhorn

Ontario

Canada

Dick Persson

Hawk

boat@headwatercanoe.com

Appleyard

Craig

Burlington

Ontario

Canada

Chesapeake Light Craft

Yare

Appleyard

Craig

Burlington

Ontario

Canada

Guillemot

Guillemot 18'8"

appleyar@cgocable.net

Wainright

Tom

Erin

Ontario

Canada

Guillemot

Guillemot 17

wainair@yahoo.com

Wainright

Tom

Erin

Ontario

Canada

Wolfgang Brink

Aleutian Kayak

wainair@yahoo.com

Lindamood

Jim

Kearney

Ontario

Canada

Bear Mountain

Endeavour

jjl@surenet.net

Maclean

Jim

Kemptville

Ontario

Canada

Personal Design

Merijimak Double

jdsmacl@cyberus.ca

Leedham

Liz

Kitchener

Ontario

Canada

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

eleedham@sympatico.ca

Tanner

Mike

Lasalle

Ontario

Canada

Redfish

Silver

Peterborough Canoe Co.

Champlain

tanner4@netcon.ca

Robins

David

L'Orignal

Ontario

Canada

John Winters

Caspian Sea

drobins@hawk.igs.net

Roch Steve London

Ontario

Canada

Redfish

Return

steveroch@hotmail.com

Purcell

Dean

MacTier

Ontario

Canada

Rollin Thurlow

pack canoe

dpurcell@vianet.on.ca

Woronko Stan & Gill Mississigua Ontario Canada Redfish Silver kayaklovers@sympatico.ca
Woronko Stan & Gill Mississigua Ontario Canada Steve Killing Endeavour kayaklovers@sympatico.ca

Singleton

John/Tom

Napanee

Ontario

Canada

CLC

Chesapeake 16

singlett@ihorizons.net

Singleton

John

Napanee

Ontario

Canada

CLC

Cape Charles 17

singlett@ihorizons.net

Singleton

John/Tom

Napanee

Ontario

Canada

CLC

Cape Charlie

singlett@ihorizons.net

Singleton

John

Napanee

Ontario

Canada

Morris/Singleton

Aleut Recovery

singlett@ihorizons.net

Reid

Jim

Orangeville

Ontario

Canada

Treker

jreid@ora.auracom.com

Reid

Jim

Orangeville

Ontario

Canada

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cape Charles

jreid@ora.auracom.com

Bastian

Matthew

Ottawa

Ontario

Canada

Guillemot

Expedition Single

Matthew.Bastian@nrc.ca

Bastian

Matthew

Ottawa

Ontario

Canada

Guillemot

Guillemot S&G

Matthew.Bastian@nrc.ca

Denton

Anthony

Ottawa

Ontario

Canada

Peterborough 16'

ajmd@sympatico.ca

Denton

Anthony

Ottawa

Ontario

Canada

Prospector (modified)

ajmd@sympatico.ca

Kavanagh

Judy

Ottawa

Ontario

Canada

Judy Kavanagh

11 ft birchbark

judyk@achilles.net

Osler

Sandy

Ottawa

Ontario

Canada

Redfish

Silver

sandra.osler@consulting.fujitsu.com

Wheeler Victor Ottawa Ontario Canada One Ocean Cape Ann runningman@gmail.com

Greve

Robert

Sault Ste. Marie

Ontario

Canada

Bear Mountain

Redbird

greve@ican.net

Marcil Rob

Sault Ste. Marie

Ontario

Canada

Redfish Spring Run pyrenees@yahoo.com

O’Rourke 

Michael "Joe" Stayner Ontario Canada personal design crushoflove617 mightyturtlehead@sympatico.ca

O’Rourke 

Michael "Joe" Stayner Ontario Canada personal design jsmindstorm 517 mightyturtlehead@sympatico.ca

Delin

John

Thunder Bay

Ontario

Canada

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cape Charles 17

Delin

John

Thunder Bay

Ontario

Canada

Guillemot

Guillemot

Stewart

John

Thunder Bay

Ontario

Canada

JDL Canoe Club

Wherry 14 & 16

jdl@norlink.net

Stewart

John

Thunder Bay

Ontario

Canada

Bear Mountain

Redbird

jdl@norlink.net

Stewart

John

Thunder Bay

Ontario

Canada

JDL Canoe Club

Pokey 11'

jdl@norlink.net

Stewart

John

Thunder Bay

Ontario

Canada

JDL Canoe Club

Bobs Special 15.5

jdl@norlink.net

Stewart

John

Thunder Bay

Ontario

Canada

Bear Mountain

Endeavour

JDL Canoe Club

JDL Prospector 17.5

jdl@norlink.net

Stewart

John

Thunder Bay

Ontario

Canada

Guillemot

Little Auk

JDL Canoe Club

JDL Prospector 17

jdl@norlink.net

Stewart

John

Thunder Bay

Ontario

Canada

Guillemot

Guillemot Double

JDL Canoe

JDL Prospector 16

jdl@norlink.net

Stewart

John

Thunder Bay

Ontario

Canada

JDL Canoe Club

Fin Kayak 8'

JDL Canoe Club

JDL Peterborough 16

jdl@norlink.net

Mikolainis

Louis

Toronto

Ontario

Canada

undecided

undecided

undecided

undecided

louguy@home.com

Smith Glen Baie-St-Paul Quebec Canada Glen Smith K-13 glen@charlevoix.net

Imbeault

Louis

Granby

Quebec

Canada

Inshuko Kayak

Neptune

Boudreau

Nelson

Havre St Pierre

Quebec

Canada

home made

Endeaveour (modified)

nelsonbo@globetrotter.net

Folland

Roy

Hudson

Quebec

Canada

Roy Folland

Sea Wolf

kayak@royfolland.com

Pouliot

Louis

Hudson

Quebec

Canada

Roy Folland

Sea Wolf

anchorage_point@Yahoo.com

Allard

Robert

La Baie

Quebec

Canada

Chesapeake

Beluga

chaoschain@hotmail.com

Lavoie

Luc

Lac Vaudray

Quebec

Canada

Bear Mountain

Resolute 16.5

tilulavoie@hotmail.com

Cloutier

Alain

Manawan

Quebec

Canada

Bear Mountain

Endeavour

Moar

Lucas

Manawan

Quebec

Canada

Bear Mountain

Endeavour

Ottawa

Patrice

Manawan

Quebec

Canada

Bear Mountain

Endeavour

Charron

Pierre

Montreal

Quebec

Canada

Guillemot

Guillemot

charron@odyssee.net

Lafond

Serge

Quebec

Quebec

Canada

Laughing Loon

Georgian Bay

michelle_serge.com

Lepine

Bernard

St-Andre Avellin

Quebec

Canada

Pygmy

Osprey Double

bernard.lepine@sympatico.ca

Trudel Gaetan St-Basile le Grand

Quebec

Canada

Jason Designs Outer Island

Jourdain

Louis

Tracy

Quebec

Canada

17 pi plywood

louis.jourdain@qit.com

Heath Allan

Saskatoon

Saskatchewan

Canada

Waters Dancing Lightning 17  jdd47@yahoo.com
Heath Allan

Saskatoon

Saskatchewan

Canada

Putz Walrus  jdd47@yahoo.com
McGillivray Mike

Saskatoon

Saskatchewan

Canada

Bear Mountain Freedom 17 mike.mcgillivray@usask.ca
Sarauer Brian

Saskatoon

Saskatchewan

Canada

Guillemot Guillemot pawistik@gmail.com

Toffelmire

Gary

Saskatoon

Saskatchewan

Canada

Guillemot

Expedition Single

Bear Mountain

Redbird

lynda.gary@sk.sympatico.ca

Johansen

Tonny

Silkeborg

Denmark

Chesapeake Light Craft

Patuxent

toj@1a.dk

Emanuelsen

Evald

5620 Glamsbjerg

Denmark

Redfish

Return

e.emanuelsen@post.tele.dk

Pedersen  Ingvard Gedsted Denmark Thomassondesign  Isfjord orlaolga@hotmail.com

Gram

Lars

Ega

Denmark

Bj÷rn Thomasson

Kavat modified

larsg@post.tele.dk

Powell

Matt

Fareham

Hampshire

Great Britain

mattpowell@ukonline.co.uk

de Roon

Pieter

Gouda

Holland

Chesapeake Light Craft

Tred Avon

piroka@hetnet.nl

de Roon

Pieter

Gouda

Holland

Willem Weisfelt

Salik (see wb #112)

Pieter de Roon

17'x3' S&G

piroka@hetnet.nl

Todd

Ricky

San Pedro Sula

Honduras

Ricky Todd

Caribbean 20'

rltodd@sigmanet.hn

Hreidarsson

Ingolfur

Reykjavik

Iceland

Guillemot

SK17

ingohr@ismennt.is

Pierce Patrick Cobh Co Cork Ireland Guillemot Guillemot castleview@iolfree.ie

Stedmond

William

Gorey

Ireland

Redfish

Return

Ryan

Mike

Polerton

Carlow

Ireland

Guillemot

Guillemot

prescarl@iol.ie

Johnson

Ben

Galway

Clare

Ireland

Cave Canoes

Kestrel

aillwee@tiney.ie

McCrea

Charlie

Islandmagee

Larne

Ireland-Northern

various

strip/plywood

various

strip/plywood

mcc142@netscapeonline.co.uk

Gordon Steve Pardess Hanna Israel Guillemot Play ns_elig@bezeqint.net

Nesca

Giorgio

Frossasco

Torino

Italy

unknown

unknown

unknown

unknown

g_nesca@yahoo.com

Borg Albert Madliena Malta Redfish Spring Run albert.borg@gmail.com
Zapien   Alejandro Zacapu  Michoacan  Mexico Guillemot Great Auk Huchepos@yahoo.com
Zapien   Alejandro Zacapu  Michoacan  Mexico Jason Designs Outer Island Huchepos@yahoo.com
Daniels Daniel Scherpenzeel Friesland Netherlands Guillemot Guillemot S&G daniel@ddaniels.com

Easterbrook

Gary

Christchurch

New Zealand

Jay Babina

Outer Island

anik.gary@clear.net.nz

Ferguson

Alex

Christchurch

New Zealand

Ferguson Kayaks

Coastal

a.ferguson@chem.canterbury.ac.nz

Ferguson

Alex

Christchurch

New Zealand

Ferguson Kayaks

Seaward

a.ferguson@chem.canterbury.ac.nz

Ferguson

Alex

Christchurch

New Zealand

Ferguson Kayaks

Encore (double)

a.ferguson@chem.canterbury.ac.nz

Ferguson

Alex

Christchurch

New Zealand

Ferguson Kayaks

Mac50

a.ferguson@chem.canterbury.ac.nz

Ferguson

Alex

Christchurch

New Zealand

Ferguson Kayaks

Mist

a.ferguson@chem.canterbury.ac.nz

Kearns

Aaron

Palmerston North

Manawatu

New Zealand

Laughing Loon

Panache

aj_kearns@hotmail.com

Pudney

David

Auckland

New Zealand

Ferguson Kayaks

Mac50

dpudney@ihug.co.nz

Whitney

Richard

Auckland

New Zealand

Pygmy

Osprey Triple

whitney@clear.net.nz

King

Simon

Dunedin

New Zealand

Guillemot Kayaks

Great Auk

simonking63@hotmail.com

Welsby

Don

Pukekohe

New Zealand

Shearwater Boats

Merganser 18'

motel@bluegum.co.nz

Gjelsvik Tore Førde Norway Chesapeake Light Craft Patuxent 17.5 tore.gjelsvik@tiscali.no

Olsen

Hskon

Moss

Norway

Guillemot

Expedition Single

haakon. olsen@.c2.inet

Nygard

Ivar

Oslo

Norway

Ian Oughtred

14' MacGregor

ivar.nygard@alcatel.no

Rishovd

Harald

Oslo

Norway

Guillemot

Night Heron

harald.rishovd@c2i.net

Rishovd

Harald

Oslo

Norway

Laughing Loon

Northstar

harald.rishovd@c2i.net

Nielsen

Eirik

Sortland

Norway

Guillemot

Expedition Single

natursentrum@hotmail.com

Borresen

Oivind

Spydeberg

Norway

M.B.Alford

Tursiops

oborrese@online.no

Borresen

Oivind

Spydeberg

Norway

Own design

S&G on strongback

oborrese@online.no

Borresen

Oivind

Spydeberg

Norway

Rob Bryan

Seguin

oborrese@online.no

Dyvik

Rune

Spydeberg

Norway

Redfish

Spring Run

Bear Mountain

Redbird

rd@ngi.no

Kaarvaag

Jorgen

Stavanger

Norway

Redfish

Spring run

torillandjorgen@hypercon.com

Kaarvaag

Jorgen

Stavanger

Norway

Redfish

Silver

torillandjorgen@hypercon.com

van Wyk Ian Capetown Western Cape South Africa Guillemot S&G ian@metricsa.com
van Wyk Ian Capetown Western Cape South Africa Guillemot Great Auk ian@metricsa.com

Ledesma

Pedro

Tegueste

Sta Cruz de Tenerife

Spain

Guillemot

Night Heron

pedro@kayakdemadera.com

Ledesma

Pedro

Tegueste

Sta Cruz de Tenerife

Spain

One Ocean

Cape Anne Expedition

pedro@kayakdemadera.com

Reichenberg

Bo

Solna

Sweden

Pygmy

Osprey Standard

bo.reichenberg@boreko.se

Reichenberg

Bo

Solna

Sweden

Pygmy

Coho

bo.reichenberg@boreko.se

Ohman

Karl-Axel

Karlskrona

Blekinge

Sweden

Redfish

Return

k.ohman@svmab.se

Kohlstrom

Richard

Falun

Dalarna

Sweden

Bjorn Thomasson

Kavat II (Hroenn)

richard@kayaker.se

Kohlstrom

Richard

Falun

Dalarna

Sweden

B Thomasson/J-E Bodin/RK

Kavat II (Kolga)

richard@kayaker.se

Kohlstrom

Richard

Falun

Dalarna

Sweden

B Thomasson/J-E Bodin/RK

Kavat II (Bylgja)

richard@kayaker.se

Kohlstrom

Richard

Falun

Dalarna

Sweden

Laughing Loon

Panache

richard@kayaker.se

Kohlstrom

Richard

Falun

Dalarna

Sweden

Hans Friedel

Ylva

richard@kayaker.se

Kohlstrom

Richard

Falun

Dalarna

Sweden

Laughing Loon

Shooting Star

richard@kayaker.se

Wirsen

Johan

Borgholm

Oland

Sweden

Johan Wirsen

Husky

haveriet@swipnet.se

Molin

Anders

Sundsvall

VSsternorrland

Sweden

Bjorn Thomasson

Kavat II

andersmannen@home.com

Behn

Alfred

Zurich

Switzerland

Chestnut Prospector

asbe@bluewin.ch

Standon Andrew South Hampton Hampshire United Kingdom Redfish Return Andrew_standen@yahoo.com

Lumb

Pete

Maughold

Isle of Man

United Kingdom

Guillemot

w/ sail &  outriggers

Petedan111@aol.com

Griffiths

Peter

Rufford

Lancashire

United Kingdom

Nick Schade

Great Auk (14')

ptegriffs@aol.com

Pope

Nick

Tarleton

Lancashire

United Kingdom

Selway Fisher

Storm Petral

nickpope@snturner.globalnet.co.uk

Tilley John Tottington Lancashire United Kingdom CLC Chesapeake 18 Jont531@aol.com

Angus

Geddes

Swindon

Wilts

United Kingdom

Unknown

East Greenland kayak

Lee

Scott

Anchorage

Alaska

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot Double

srlee@gci.net

Carr

Brett

North Pole

Alaska

USA

Guillemot

Little Auk

Carr

Carr 16' Cedar Stip

bmcarr@ptialaska.net

Campbell

Peter

Soldotna

Alaska

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cape Charles 17

pcampbell@gci.net

Campbell

Peter

Soldotna

Alaska

USA

Redfish

Spring Run (2)

EM White

20'

pcampbell@gci.net

Holloway bill

Soldotna

Alaska

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft Chesapeake 16 holloway@ptialaska.net
Holloway bill

Soldotna

Alaska

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft Chesapeake 17 holloway@ptialaska.net
Holloway bill

Soldotna

Alaska

USA

Guillemot Guillemot L holloway@ptialaska.net

Schroeder

John

Mesa

Arizona

USA

Redfish

Return

strategic plan@hotmail.com

Schroeder

John

Mesa

Arizona

USA

Redfish

King

strategic plan@hotmail.com

Mencke Reed Patagonia Arizona USA Pygmy Arctic Tern pmencke@dakotacom.net

Connolly

Paul

Phoenix

Arizona

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

paul.connolly@iac.honeywell.com

Woolson

Paul

Phoenix

Arizona

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot SC

pwqoolson@pop.primenet.com

Morse

Greg

Phoenix

Arizona

USA

Pygmy

Coho

gmorse7@cox.net

Bollong

Chuck

Tucson

Arizona

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

vitobol@goodent.com

Stead

Charlie

Arkadelphia

Arkansas

USA

cstead@ezclick.net

Webb

Kevin

Auburn

California

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

West River 164

Lew Miller Design

kswebb@neworld.net

Webb

Kevin

Auburn

California

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

West River 162

kswebb@neworld.net

Hoffman

Peter

Berkeley

California

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake LT16

w6dei@arrl.net

Hoffman

Peter

Berkeley

California

USA

Squeedunk

Cormorant 16

w6dei@arrl.net

Sanders Daniel Burbank California USA Pygmy Queen Charlotte dnsn2003@yahoo.com

Plumer

Mike

Carmichael

California

USA

Pygmy

Coho

mplumer@sac.verio.net

Davis

Allan

Coarsegold

California

USA

pending

pending

bahumbug@sierratel.com

Kunhardt David Corte Madera

California

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft Shearwater 17
McDaniel Chris Davis California USA Pygmy Triple cjmacyogi@aol.com
McDaniel Chris Davis California USA Laughing Loon Panache cjmacyogi@aol.com
McDaniel Chris Davis California USA Redfish King cjmacyogi@aol.com
McDaniel Chris Davis California USA Redfish Parr cjmacyogi@aol.com

McFadden

Sam

Davis

California

USA

Guillemot

Play

sxmcfadden@ucdavis.edu

McFadden

Sam

Davis

California

USA

Chesapeak Light Craft

Chesapeak 16LT

sxmcfadden@ucdavis.edu

Kurt

Weisbrod

Escondido

California

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 18

kcwboats@aol.com

Keith

John

Fair Oaks

California

USA

Bear Mountain

strip planked

sierrask@email.msn.com

Dommen

Willy

Fairfax

California

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Mill Creek

dommen_willy@bah.com

Dommen

Willy

Fairfax

California

USA

Pygmy

Osprey Triple

dommen_willy@bah.com

Hayes Jim Hollister

California

USA

Redfish King hayes911@sbcglobal.net
Bridges Greg Long Beach California USA Guillemot Great Auk gbridges@lbusd.k12.ca.us
Bridges Greg Long Beach California USA Chestnut Canoe Co. Prospector 16 gbridges@lbusd.k12.ca.us
Bridges Greg Long Beach California USA One Ocean Cape Ann double gbridges@lbusd.k12.ca.us

Edwards

Gerry

Mission Viejo

California

USA

Unknown

Wood Strip

racecru@aol.com

Sobczak

John

Mission Viejo

California

USA

E.M. White

18' Guide

johnsobczak1@home.com

Maddox

Steve

Mountain View

California

USA

Guillemot

Coastal

yakbuilder@aol.com

Maddox

Steve

Mountain View

California

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

yakbuilder@aol.com

Harden

Bill

Northridge

California

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

Billharden@aol.com

Harden

Bill

Northridge

California

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

Billharden@aol.com

Nunez Glenn Oakland Califronia USA Pygmy Coho glenn@woodware.us

Tait

Will

Oakland

California

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

willt@mcn.org

Bream Bob Oceanside California USA

Redfish

Spring Run

bob@bream.com

Cooper

John

Penryn

California

USA

CLC

Mill Creek 16.5

jcoop@jps.net

Horrell

John

Sacramento

California

USA

suggestions?

wood strip

jhorrell@csus.edu

Millington

Brian

San Clemente

California

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

themillingtons@pacbell.net

Richards

Jim

San Diego

California

USA

Pygmy

Coho

woodhead@pacbell

Robinson

Steve

San Diego

California

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot Double

Kayakin2@aol.com

Schlueter

Mark

San Dimas

California

USA

Pygmy

Coho (3)

mark.schlueter@verizon.

Reed

Dave

San Francisco

California

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern 14

dreedx@aol.com

Hartman

Keith

San Jose

California

USA

Pygmy

Osprey St.

keith.hartman@mailexcite.com

Smith

Charles H.

San Louis Obispo

California

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 18 & 19.2 

Aerobatix2@aol.com

Hart

Don

Santa Paula

California

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cape Charles (mod)

donjudyhart@yahoo.com

De Leo Robert

Santa Rosa

California

USA

Pygmy Coho rdeleo@sonic.net
De Leo Robert

Santa Rosa

California

USA

Pygmy Osprey rdeleo@sonic.net

Parr

Tim

Santa Rosa

California

USA

Partepro Productions

El Monte 1

partepro@jps.net

Sevy

Rick

Simi Valley

California

USA

Guillemot

Great Auk

rsandjc@earthlink.net

Huffman

David

South Gate

California

USA

Redfish

Return

dhuffmn@gte.net

Demus III

William

South Lake Tahoe

California

USA

unknown

cedarstrip

bubwill@mindspring.com"

Root

Lee

Suisun City

California

USA

Uncle John's

Cajun Pirogue

compuwhiz60@hotmail.com

Schonholz

Fabian

Torrance

California

USA

Pygmy

Coho

fessex@fabian-schonholz.com

Petray

Jim

Vacaville

California

USA

Pygmy

Coho

jpetray@earthlink.net

Petray

Jim

Vacaville

California

USA

Pygmy

Osprey Double

jpetray@earthlink.net

Kissell

Kelly

Westminster

California

USA

undecided

undecided

kel4barb@aol.com

Bruins

Paul

Winters

California

USA

Redfish

Return

szpaulus@mailbox.ucdavis.edu

German

Bob

Boulder

Colorado

USA

Peterborough?

rgerman@walshenv.com

Kessler

Royce

Colorado Springs

Colorado

USA

Own

Lapstrake (Osena)

rkkessler@earthlink.net

Uliasz

Marek

Fort Collins

Colorado

USA

CLC

Patuxent 19.5

uliasz@frii.com

Moseley

Jack Jr.

Montrose

Colorado

USA

Bear Mountain

Redbird

jmoseley@montrose.net

Newton

Hugh

Steamboat Sprgs. 

Colorado

USA

Pygmy

Coho

asc@springsips.com

Orrick Larry Woodland Park Colorado USA Redfish Spring Run larlino@yahoo.com

Jankowski

Bill

Colchester

Connecticut

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake LT 17

wjankowski@snet.net

Price

Don

Durham

Connecticut

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

Gil Gilpatrick

Puddle Duck

pprice@snet.net

Deutsch Bob West Hartford

Connecticut

USA

Redfish  King bobdeutsch@mac.com
Deutsch Bob West Hartford

Connecticut

USA

Redfish  Night Heron HybridGuillemot bobdeutsch@mac.com

Goodell

Mark

Madison

Connecticut

USA

Chesapeak Light Craft

Mill Creek

mgoodell@cshore.com

Bryson

David

Norwalk

Connecticut

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

DBryson90@aol.com

Curtis

Bobby

Norwalk

Connecticut

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

North Bay

bobbycurtis@snet.net

Lash

Mark

Norwalk

Connecticut

USA

Marclash@ix.netcom.com

Constantine

Thomas

Old Lyme

Connecticut

USA

Laughing Loon

Georgian Bay

kayaksrme@worldnet.att.net

Morrison

Gordon

Rocky Hill

Connecticut

USA

Bear Mountain

Sunnyside Cruiser

profm@snet.net

Wirth

Dave

Stafford Springs

Connecticut

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

davidwirth@alum.mit.edu

Wirth

Dave

Stafford Springs

Connecticut

USA

Pygmy

Osprey Standard

davidwirth@alum.mit.edu

Buhler

Mac

Stamford

Connecticut

USA

Bear Mountain

Redbird

macinct@aol.com

Buhler

Mac

Stamford

Connecticut

USA

Chestnut

15' Bob's Special

macinct@aol.com

Buhler

Mac

Stamford

Connecticut

USA

17' JennyB

macinct@aol.com

Buhler

Mac

Stamford

Connecticut

USA

Mac's Solo

macinct@aol.com

Buhler

Mac

Stamford

Connecticut

USA

Guillemot

17 Ft Guillemot

macinct@aol.com

Buhler

Mac

Stamford

Connecticut

USA

Guillemot

14.5 Ft Guillemot

macinct@aol.com

Curtis

Bobby

Woodbury

Connecticut

USA

own design

greenland s&g

bobbycurtis@snet.net

Glime

Chris

Seaford

Delaware

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeak 16

cglime@vt.edu

Van De Grift

Greg

Boca Raton

Florida

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot Play

Bear Mountain

not sure

hdwdg@aol.com

Kaelin Chris Cape Coral Florida USA Pygmy Arctic Tern 14 capechris63@yahoo.com

Marks

Gary

Hollywood/Miami

Florida

USA

Bear Mountain

Redbird

garshom@aol.com

Stolfi Joe Gulf Breeze Florida USA Pygmy Coho jsrnfl@yahoo.com
Diviesti Jacksonville

Florida

USA

Pygmy Coho vinced777@msn.com

Kowald

Chris Jacksonville Florida USA Chesapeake Light Craft West River 180 ckowald@comcast.net
Shapka Jay Melrose Florida USA Pygmy Coho jay.shapka@gmail.com
Jacoby Jack Miami Beach Florida USA Chesapeake Light Craft Chesapeake Double jacknlin@aol.com
Greve John J.P. Miramar Florida USA Bateau  Cheap Canoe jpgrevejr@bellsouth.net

Shugg

Michael

Orlando

Florida

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 18

mshugg@bellsouth.net

Correia

Frank

Port Orange

Florida

USA

kirnan@aol.com

Kemski

Ken

Sarasota

Florida

USA

Laughing Loon

Georgian Bay

kkemski@home.com

Litz

Michael

Sarasota

Florida

USA

J H Rushton

Indian Girl

Gvox@aol.com

Crosby

Rick

St. Petersburg

Florida

USA

sunsetrc@ij.net

Peacock  Larry Saint Petersburg

Florida

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft Chesapeake 16 UNO64@JUNO.COM
Peacock  Larry Saint Petersburg

Florida

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft Severn UNO64@JUNO.COM
Peacock  Larry Saint Petersburg

Florida

USA

Squeedunk Grebe UNO64@JUNO.COM
Peacock  Larry Saint Petersburg

Florida

USA

Squeedunk Cormorant UNO64@JUNO.COM
Rominski John Sarasota Florida USA Redfish Spring Run "L" sailonsail@msn.com

Robins

David

Winter Haven

Florida

USA

John Winters

Caspian Sea

drobins2@gte.net

Foster

Jim

Alpharetta

Georgia

USA

Redfish

Return

jpfwind@aol.com

Dmetruk Stephen Athens

Georgia

USA

CLC Chesapeake 16 stephen@dmetruk.net

Frost

Jack

Canton

Georgia

USA

unknown

whitewater

efrost@windspring

Proudfoot

Steve

Conyers

Georgia

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

rproud4989@cs.com

Proudfoot

Steve

Conyers

Georgia

USA

Redfish

Return

rproud4989@cs.com

Smith

Tim

Cumming

Georgia

USA

CLC

Chesapeake 17

tjsmith68@mindspring.com

Payne

Pete

Jasper

Georgia

USA

Rushton

Wee Lassie

petepayne@mindspring.com

Logan

Russell

Lula

Georgia

USA

Bear Country Canoes

Prospector 16

bluemoonadventures@netzero.net

Erickson

Jon

Savannah

Georgia

USA

Dave Stimpson

Spoondrift 17

aurora@g-net.net

Erickson

Jon

Savannah

Georgia

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

Aultman Will Smyrna

Georgia

USA

Redfish  Return okedokeoh@yahoo.com

Lide

Tracy

Waycross

Georgia

USA

Paul Ford

Skimalong II

Tlide@gate.net

Hutton

Calvin

Aiea

Hawaii

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

Huttonc001@hawaii.rr.com

Kuenstle

Steve

Kihei

Hawaii

USA

Chesapeak Light Craft

Tred Avon

mauikayak@AOL.com

Scudder

Scooter

Boise

Idaho

USA

Gil Kirkpatrick

16' Whitewater

sdd3@uswest.net

McLean Cliff

Coeur d'Alene

Idaho

USA

Guillemot Great Auk cdmclean@my180.net

Wilton

Noel

Coeur d'Alene

Idaho

USA

Laughing Loon

Panache

Price

Bill

Deary

Idaho

USA

Pygmy

Artic Tern

bprice@moscow.com

Price

Bill

Deary

Idaho

USA

Redfish

Return

bprice@moscow.com

Price

Bill

Deary

Idaho

USA

Redfish

Silver

bprice@moscow.com

Price

Bill

Deary

Idaho

USA

George Putz

Walrus Skin-on-frame

bprice@moscow.com

Lockett

Scott

Fruitland

Idaho

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

Barnes Larry Hailey Idaho USA Redfish Return Lbarnes@sunvalley.net

Nelson

Robert

Meridian

Idaho

USA

ranmap@cyberhighway.net

Prescott

Randy

Meridian

Idaho

USA

Guillemot

Great Auk

elk1954@home.com

Cochran

Tim

Sandpoint

Idaho

USA

Redfish

Return

tim@netw.com

Long

Jack

Beach Park

Illinois

USA

unknown

unknown

unknown

unknown

Camping5@juno.com

Wojtowicz

Chris

Berwyn

Illinois

USA

cmwojo22@hotmail.com

Smith

Jonathan

Glenview

Illinois

USA

Jay Babina

Outer Islander

jrsmith956@aol

Boomer

Dave

Homewood

Illinois

USA

Mac McCarthy

Wee Lassie

dboomer456@aol.com

Layng

Mike

Kirkland

Illinois

USA

Ted Moores

Chestnut Prospector

homeremedi@aol.com

Layng

Mike

Kirkland

Illinois

USA

Canoe Magazine

Solo

homeremedi@aol.com

Meyers Bill Mt. Prospect Illinois USA Redfish King wishyouwerehere@ameritech.net
Dinnocenzo Jerry New Lenox Illinois USA Guillemot Little Auk LWKH50@msn.com

Manchester

Nancy

Oak Park

Illinois

USA

Steve Killing

Endeavour

Nicklausse@aol.com

Langenberg

Marty

Rockford

Illinois

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

rkfdphotog@aol.com

Lee

Wayne

Urbana

Illinois

USA

Pygmy

Queen Charlotte 17

wlee@s.psych.uiuc.edu

Winders

Mark

Western  Sprgs.

Illinois

USA

Pygmy

Coho

Mark.Winders@CMSopen.com

Freeman

Phill

Yorkville

Illinois

USA

plbj0515@aol.com

Cox Danny Clarksville Indiana USA Danny Cox Grassy Flat 16  danny@clarksvilleboatworks.com
Cox Danny Clarksville Indiana USA Danny Cox Piyak  danny@clarksvilleboatworks.com
Cox Danny Clarksville Indiana USA Danny Cox Hybrid Piyak danny@clarksvilleboatworks.com

Beisiegel

Jamin

Knox

Indiana

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 16

firestarter@skyenet.net

Frazee

Ed

Ligonier

Indiana

USA

Popular Science Mag.

Looking for Ply-strip plans

efrazee@mill-ind.com

Taylor

Aaron

Muncie

Indiana

USA

undecided

undecided

tayloraaron@netscape.com

Onnink

Brett

South Bend

Indiana

USA

Pygmy

QC 17

onnedge@altavista.com

Mann

Art

Ames

Iowa

USA

Chestnut

Prospector /modified /strip

bamann@ia.freei.net

Duffy

Rocklin

Cedar Rapids

Iowa

USA

unknown

wood strip

rocklin@dreamgreen.com

McClelland

Ed

Kellogg

Iowa

USA

Personal

18-6 solo

sadensal@PCpartner.net

Ackley JR Marble Rock

Iowa

USA

Guillemot Guillemot  jra@aol.com
Jacobs Jim Miles Iowa USA Redfish King kajamajo@netins.net

Craun

John

Newton

Iowa

USA

Laughing Loon

Panache

JCFriend@pcpartner.net"

Fowler

Dan

Louisville

Kentucky

USA

woodstrip

woodstrip

Daniel.Fowler@usa.xerox.com

Weed  Gary Prospect Kentucky USA Laughing Loon Georgian Bay gweed@bhsi.com
 Phelps  Lionel Princeton Indiana USA Bear Mountain Champlain/Hi-Ender lionel.phelps@bms.com

Les

Lacey

Russel Springs

Kentucky

USA

Pygmy

Coho

Les

Lacey

Russel Springs

Kentucky

USA

Arctic Tern

Coho

Les

Lacey

Russel Springs

Kentucky

USA

Steve Killing

Cottage Cruiser

Hanson

David

Doyline

Louisiana

USA

Bear Mountain

Bob's Special 15'

dhanson@wwmlaw.com

Hanson

David

Doyline

Louisiana

USA

Bear Mountain

Freedom 17'

dhanson@wwmlaw.com

Bowen

Paul

New Orleans

Louisiana

USA

M-Plans

12' & 14' canvas

fresian@BellSouth.net

Glenn

Ballou

Bath

Maine

USA

Pygmy

Coho

glenelen@blazenetme.net

Leo Boudreau Monson Maine USA One Ocean Cape Ann ljb@samnet.net

LeBoutillier

Kent

South Berwick

Maine

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot 17

leboutillierKT@mail.ports.navy.mil

LeBoutillier

Kent

South Berwick

Maine

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot 18

leboutillierKT@mail.ports.navy.mil

LeBoutillier

Kent

South Berwick

Maine

USA

K. LeBoutillier

Seafire 14

LeBoutillierKT@mail.ports.navy.mil

Hunt

Mark

Surry

Maine

USA

Bruce Lemon

Baidarka

mhunt@acadia.net

Hunt

Mark

Surry

Maine

USA

Guillemot

SK

mhunt@acadia.net

Hunt

Mark

Surry

Maine

USA

Kennebec Design

Seguin

mhunt@acadia.net

Hunt

Mark

Surry

Maine

USA

Laughing Loon

Panache

mhunt@acadia.net

Hunt

Mark

Surry

Maine

USA

Pygmy

Coho

mhunt@acadia.net

Harper

Terry

Windham

Maine

USA

Chesapeak Light Craft

West River 180

TCHJJJJ@AOL.COM

Harper

Terry

Windham

Maine

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Tred Avon Double

Allan

Scott

Annapolis

Maryland

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 16

sailfish11@aol.com

Allan

Scott

Annapolis

Maryland

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

sailfish11@aol.com

Allan

Scott

Annapolis

Maryland

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17LT

sailfish11@aol.com

Allan

Scott

Annapolis

Maryland

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Mill Creek 16.5

sailfish11@aol.com

Allan

Scott

Annapolis

Maryland

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Patuxent 19.5

sailfish11@aol.com

Root

Greg

Catonsville

Maryland

USA

Pygmy

Osprey HP

gsrcbs@bcpl.net

Brodet Steve Frederick

Maryland

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft 17LT sbrodet@gmail.com

Elliott

Geoff

Galesville

Maryland

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Patuxent 17

ottopond@a0l.com

Elliott

Geoff

Galesville

Maryland

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Mill Creek 16

ottopond@aol.com

Hill, Sr.

William

Severna Park

Maryland

USA

Chespeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 16'

bilh@msn

Tribble

Halsey

Severna Park

Maryland

USA

Pygmy

Osprey Standard

htee@msn.com

Gozhansky Boris Silver Spring  Maryland USA Laughing Loon  Firestar gozhansky@aol.com
Gozhansky Boris Silver Spring  Maryland USA Pygmy Coho gozhansky@aol.com
Gozhansky Boris Silver Spring  Maryland USA George Dyson  skin baidarka gozhansky@aol.com
Gozhansky Boris Silver Spring  Maryland USA Chespeake Light Craft LT 17 gozhansky@aol.com
Gozhansky Boris Silver Spring  Maryland USA Redfish  Spring Run gozhansky@aol.com

Penney

Nolan

Westminster

Maryland

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

MillCreek 13'

npenney@erols.com

Sanderson

Jack

Acton

Massachusetts

USA

Guillemot

Exp Single

Jack.Sanderson@compaq.com

Lagoy

Matthew

Ashfield

Massachusetts

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Yare

maddlagoy@aol.com

Scappaticci John Bellingham Massachusetts USA Redfish Spring Run scubascapie@comcast.net

Kleindinst

Edgar

Falmouth

Massachusetts

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cape Charles 17

eklein@homegrownboats.com

Kleindinst

Edgar

Falmouth

Massachusetts

USA

Edgar Kleindinst

17'6"x22"  woodstrip

eklein@homegrownboats.com

Kleindinst

Edgar

Falmouth

Massachusetts

USA

Edgar Kleindinst

17'4"x24" woodstrip

eklein@homegrownboats.com

Kleindinst

Edgar

Falmouth

Massachusetts

USA

Laughing Loon

Panache

eklein@homegrownboats.com

Kleindinst

Edgar

Falmouth

Massachusetts

USA

E. Kleindinst/Surge Marine

Hybrid woodstrip/kevlar

 paddler@spamcop.net

Baxter

Gary

Franklin

Massachusetts

USA

Pygmy Boats

Coho

gpbaxter1@aol.com

Paju

Lynne

Goshen

Massachusetts

USA

Laughing Loon

Georgian Bay

lpaju@netscape.net

Augat

Stephen

Leominster

Massachusetts

USA

Guillemot

Expedition Single

saugat5137@aol.com

Fitzgerald Jim Marshfield

Massachusetts

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft Chesapeake 18  jfitzgerald@mysticmillwork.com

Turner

Jeff

Nantucket

Massachusetts

USA

Paul Ford

Skimalong II

jeffreyaturner@attbi.com

Church

Fred

Nantucket Island

Massachusetts

USA

Laughing Loon

North Star

nordcap@attbi.com

Allen

Jonathan

Newton

Massachusetts

USA

Laughing Loon

Georgian Bay

JonHAllen@aol.com

Allen

Jonathan

Newton

Massachusetts

USA

Redfish

Return

JonHAllen@aol.com

Fleisher Nick Northampton Massachusetts USA Mac Macarthy Wee Lassie II pegnick@comcast.net
Fleisher Nick Northampton Massachusetts USA CLC Mill Pond 15 pegnick@comcast.net
Fleisher Nick Northampton Massachusetts USA Pygmy Coho nfleisher@comcast.net

Brokenshire

Michael

Sandwich

Massachusetts

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

mbrknshr@capecod.net

Kunhardt John Shutesbury Massachusetts USA Pygmy Arctic Tern 14  jwkunhardt@amherst.edu
Vernon Peter Stockbridge Massachusetts USA Guillemot Guillemot petesprettygood@yahoo.com
Jackson Ed Townsend Massachusetts USA Bear Mountain Endeavor ed_jackson@comcast.net
Jackson Ed Townsend Massachusetts USA Bear Mountain Prospector ed_jackson@comcast.net

Johnson

Paul

Watertown

Massachusetts

USA

Shearwater/Newfound

Merganser 17W Hybrid

prj@mit.edu"

Pelletier

Leon

Wenham

Massachusetts

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

lepel@mediaone.net

Chris

Menard

Westford

Massachusetts

USA

Laughing Loon

Shooting Star

cmenard@yahoo.com

Chris

Menard

Westford

Massachusetts

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

cmenard@yahoo.com
Williams Chad West Tidsbury Massachusetts USA Redfish Silver  revachad@hotmail.com
Swope Ian Winchester Massachusetts USA Pygmy Coho iswope@ccadesign.com

Carroll

Roger

Winthop

Massachusetts

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Mill Creek 15

carroll@carrollsoftware.com

Ainsworth Neil Ann Arbor Michigan USA Redfish Silver Neil_Ainsworth@msn.com 

Kaiser

Judd

Canton

Michigan

USA

Bear Mountain

Prospector

juddkaiser@hotmail.com

Bierl

Kirk

Centerline

Michigan

USA

Bear Mountain

Prospecter

Fahard 13@aol.com

Bierl

Kirk

Centerline

Michigan

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

Fahard 13@aol.com

Hutchinson

Drew

Chesaning

Michigan

USA

Drew_and_Jodi_H@hotmail.com

Hayes

Joseph

Conklin

Michigan

USA

Guillemot Kayaks

Guillemot

rock4ever4ever@hotmail.com

Colant

Dave

Fair Haven

Michigan

USA

Guillemot

Expedition Single

dcolant@craft-line.com

Weiler

Charles

Galesburg

Michigan

USA

still looking

still looking

cweiler@mindspring.com

Trexel

Dean

Holland

Michigan

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

trexel@freenet.macatawa.org

Trexel

Dean

Holland

Michigan

USA

Jay Babina

Outer Island

trexel@freenet.macatawa.org

Dery

Rick

Holly

Michigan

USA

Stillwater

Sunset

rickd@tir.com

Dery

Rick

Holly

Michigan

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Pokomoke

rickd@tir.com

Dery

Rick

Holly

Michigan

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cape Charlie 13

rickd@tir.com

Keller Matthew Interlochen

Michigan

USA

Duane Strosaker Point Bennett tcqajaq@yahoo.com

Heeres

Stan

Kalamazoo

Michigan

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cheasapeake 16 LT

Gil Gilpatrick

Laker

sheeres@net-link.net

Heeres

Stan

Kalamazoo

Michigan

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cape Charles

sheeres@net-link.net

Jacobson

Gary

LaSalle

Michigan

USA

Redfish

Silver

jacobsong@abacusii.com

Jacobson

Gary

LaSalle

Michigan

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 18

jacobsong@abacusii.com

Rovin

Richard

Marquette

Michigan

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 16

Gage Scott Mulliken Michigan USA Guillemot Great Auk scottg@camerontool.com
Fuller David Muskegon Michigan USA Chesapeake Light Craft Chesapeake 17 dfuller@grugrandhaven.uscg.mil

Hysen

Robert

Royal Oak

Michigan

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

rhysen@flash.net

Wallace

David

Saginaw

Michigan

USA

Laughing Loon

Georgian Bay

drvet11@chartermi.net

Wallace

David

Saginaw

Michigan

USA

San Javier

Double

drvet11@chartermi.net

Wallace

David

Saginaw

Michigan

USA

Redfish

Return

drvet11@chartermi.net

Meier

Cy

Warren

Michigan

USA

Chesapeak Light Craft

Mill Creak 15'

Meier

Cy

Warren

Michigan

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

Meier

Cy

Warren

Michigan

USA

CLC

West River

Mahan

Kurt

Wyandotte

Michigan

USA

Chesapeak Light Craft

Chesapeak 17

Kurtmahan@hotmail.com

Mahan

Kurt

Wyandotte

Michigan

USA

Redfish

The Return

kurtmahan@hotmail.com

Mattson Jeff Apple Valley Minnesota USA CLC CLC 17 jamattson@charter.net

Lein

Steven

Bloomington

Minnesota

USA

Guillemot

Little Auk

slein@pclink.com

Daggett

Jim

Duluth

Minnesota

USA

Guillemot

Expedition single

Lynn J. Futtle

Cruiser

jdaggett@d.umn.edu

Larson Bob Duluth Minnesota USA Mac McCarthy Wee Lassie II tinycann@msn.com
Kladar Thomas Eagan Minnesota USA Mac McCarthy Wee Lassie tkladar@msn.com
Kladar Thomas Eagan Minnesota USA Gilpatrick Laker tkladar@msn.com
Kladar Thomas Eagan Minnesota USA Gilpatrick Puddle Duck tkladar@msn.com

Davenport

Scott

Minneapolis

Minnesota

USA

unknown

wood strip

sadaven@yahoo.com

Miller

Duane

New Hope

Minnesota

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17LT

run.walk@lightdog.com

Meyer

Chuck

Plymouth

Minnesota

USA

Polar Star

Zephyr

cmeyer@isd.net

Meyer

Chuck

Plymouth

Minnesota

USA

Polar Star

Rosebud

cmeyer@isd.net

Diedrich

Devin

Ramsey

Minnesota

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Tred Avon

dld@pclink.com

Link

Steve

Renville

Minnesota

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

heritagememorials@tds.com

Hall

Brian

White Bear Lake

Minnesota

USA

David Hazen

17' Micmac

bjhall11@yahoo.com

Decell Trey Clinton Mississippi USA Guillemot Guillemot 17 treydecell@bellsouth.net
Jeanfreau Bryan Natchez Mississippi USA One Ocean Cape Ann HV bjeanfreau@cableone.net

Kurth

Tom

Alma

Missouri

USA

Tom Kurth

solo wood strip

Kurth

Tom

Alma

Missouri

USA

Guillemot

Little Auk

Kurth

Tom

Alma

Missouri

USA

Skene/Putz

18.5' Ply  Walrus

Karlovich

Rick

Ozark

Missouri

USA

CLC

Mill Creek 15

Expeditionready@aol.com

Cates

Randy

St.Louis

Missouri

USA

Bear Mountain

Redbird

randycates@msn.com

Erwin

Les

Verona

Missouri

USA

Guillemot

Play

lerwin@mo-net.com

Feager Joe St. Louis Missouri USA Pygmy Osprey Double jfeager@sbcglobal.net

Baker

Dan

Bozeman

Montana

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

dantheboatman@yahoo.com

Sperry Chris Bozeman Montana USA Guillemot Guillemot
Sperry Chris Bozeman Montana USA Shearwater Merganser 17
McGonigal Patrick Butte Montana USA Redfish Return pmcgonigal@bresnan.net 
Smith Greg Butte Montana USA McCarthy Wee Lassie gregsmith@montana.com
Smith Greg Butte Montana USA Steve Killing Freedom 17 gregsmith@montana.com

Stoltz

William

Kalispell

Montana

USA

Gil Gilpatrick

Puddle Duck

105266.523@compuserve.com

Stoltz

William

Kalispell

Montana

USA

Mac Macarthy

Wee Lassie

105266.523@compuserve.com

Young Justin

Kalispell

Montana

USA

Geodesic Aerolite Arrow 14 justincr125@yahoo.com
Young Justin

Kalispell

Montana

USA

Redfish King justincr125@yahoo.com

Elliot

George

Livingston

Montana

USA

Bear Mountain

Prospector

paddle@wtp.net

Elliott

George

Livingston

Montana

USA

Redfish

Return

Paddle@wtp.net

Elliott

George

Livingston

Montana

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

Paddle@wtp.net

Baker

Shawn

Missoula

Montana

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

baker@montana.com

Baker

Shawn

Missoula

Montana

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot 18

baker@montana.com

Benham Dale Lincoln Nebraska USA Bear Mountain Redbird dbenham@bluestempaddler.com
Benham Dale Lincoln Nebraska USA One Ocean Cape Ann Storm LT dbenham@bluestempaddler.com

Dean

Charley

Carson City

Nevada

USA

Gil Gilpatrick

Puddle Duck

geocharley@yahoo.com

Schoengold

Donald

Las Vegas

Nevada

USA

Bruce Lemon

Baidarka

donaldsc@vegas.infi.net

Binns

Todd

Candia

New Hampshire

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 18

tbinns@mediaone.net

Binns

Zakary

Candia

New Hampshire

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 16

tbinns@mediaone.net

HIldreth Jim Gilford

New Hampshire

USA

Guillemot Guillemot jimhildreth@metrocast.net

Stys

John

Hanover

New Hampshire

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

john.c.stys@dartmouth.edu

Stys

John

Hanover

New Hampshire

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 18

john.c.stys@dartmouth.edu

Richardson

Terry

Nashua

New Hampshire

USA

CLC

Chesapeake 16

terry_33@yahoo.com

Richardson

Terry

Nashua

New Hampshire

USA

CLC

Chesapeake 14

terry_33@yahoo.com

Snook Kevin Rochester New Hampshire USA One Ocean Cirrus 17'-6" kevin.snook@verizon.net
Sommers Thomas Cedar Brook New Jersey USA Guillemot Little Auk tedtom@comcast.net
Sommers Thomas Cedar Brook New Jersey USA Guillemot Little Auk 13 tedtom@comcast.net
Kayes Bob Creamridge New Jersey USA Redfish King

Ferlauto

Steven

East Brunswick

New Jersey

USA

Guillemot

Coastal

sferlauto@penuinputnam.com

Forsell

Robert

Milltown

New Jersey

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cape Charles

Forsells@aol.com

Forsell

Robert

Milltown

New Jersey

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

Forsells@aol.com

Forsell

Robert

Milltown

New Jersey

USA

Bear Mountain

Hiawatha

forsells@aol.com

Neff

Al

Ramsey

New Jersey

USA

alneff@nis.net

Hamilton Robert Skillman New Jersey USA Redfish Spring Run Rhami68437@aol.com

Milligan

Mike

Tabernacle

New Jersey

USA

Laughing Loon

Georgia Bay

moop70@yahoo.com

Di Lizio

Arthur

Vineland

New Jersey

USA

strip

iffs1950@aol.com

Wallo

Ken

Wayne

New Jersey

USA

Island Falls Canoe

Willow

kgw40@warwick.net

Wallo

Ken

Wayne

New Jersey

USA

Bear Mountain

Sunnyside Cruiser

kgw40@warwick.net

Wallo

Ken

Wayne

New Jersey

USA

Feather Canoes

Wee Lassie

kgw40@warwick.net

McPherson

Milton (Mack)

Albany

New York

USA

Guillemot

Great Auk

mmcpher1@nycap.rr.com

McPherson

Milton (Mack)

Albany

New York

USA

Guillemot

Night Heron

mmcpher1@nycap.rr.com

McPherson

Milton (Mack)

Albany

New York

USA

Redfish

Return

mmcpher1@nycap.rr.com

McPherson

Milton (Mack)

Albany

New York

USA

Laughing Loon

North Star

mmcpher1@nycap.rr.com

Meinecke Jim Amsterdam New York USA Guillemot Petrel jgmeinecke@gmail.com

Larry

Auburn

New York

USA

Pygmy

Coho

Mac McCarthy

Wee Lassie

ne111er@webtv.net

MacLennan

Scot

Binghamton

New York

USA

Guillemot

Little Auk

Anderson

Ian

Brooklyn

New York

USA

ianderson26@earthlink.net

Reinert

Wayne

Caledonia

New York

USA

Pygmy

Osprey Standard

wayne_nancy@attglobal.net

Cushing

George

Delanson

New York

USA

Rushton

Saranac

pinyachta@aol.com

Cushing

George

Delanson

New York

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Millpond 13

pinyachta@aol.com

Crosscombe

Pat

Ithaca

New York

USA

Pygmy

Coho

pmc3@cornell.edu

Gilbert Mike Ithaca

New York

USA

Pygmy Arctic Tern mtg@twcny.rr.com
Gilbert Mike Ithaca

New York

USA

Pygmy Osprey mtg@twcny.rr.com
Crowell Stephen Forestville  New York USA Chesapeake Light Craft  Pax 20 stephen@wavedancerprod.com
Crowell Stephen Forestville  New York USA Chesapeake Light Craft  Pax 18 stephen@wavedancerprod.com
Crowell Stephen Forestville  New York USA Chesapeake Light Craft  Mill Creek 16 stephen@wavedancerprod.com
Crowell Stephen Forestville  New York USA Chesapeake Light Craft  North Bay 18 stephen@wavedancerprod.com
Crowell Stephen Forestville  New York USA Chesapeake Light Craft Chesapeake 17 stephen@wavedancerprod.com
Crowell Stephen Forestville  New York USA Chesapeake Light Craft  Cape Charles 17 stephen@wavedancerprod.com
Sun Ming-I Huntington New York USA Redfish King mingi.sun@gmail.com
Sun Ming-I Huntington New York USA Pygmy Osprey triple mingi.sun@gmail.com

Casazza

Chris

Locust Valley

New York

USA

Jay Babina

Outer Island

c.casazza@worldnet.att.net

Heyn

Todd

Oneonta

New York

USA

Chinook

toddheyn@catskill.net

Atwater

Ed

Pittsford

New York

USA

Bear Mountain

Redbird

Nath2o@compuserve.com

Rubin

Hal

Plattsburgh

New York

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 16

rubin-hr@northnet.org

Rubin

Hal

Plattsburgh

New York

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Patuxent 17.5

Willis Doug Rochester New York USA Pygmy Coho bobbydoug@gmail.com

Effler

Stephen

Rye Brook

New York

USA

self

15' shallow V

sceffler@cloud9.net

Newland

Chuck

Slingerlands

New York

USA

Unknown

Lady Slipper

cnewland@nycap.rr.com

Newland

Chuck

Slingerlands

New York

USA

Guillemot

Coastal

David Yost

Stretched Lady Bug

cnewland@nycap.rr.com

Newland

Chuck

Slingerlands

New York

USA

Jay Babina

Outer Island

Feather Canoe Co.

Wee Lassie

cnewland@nycap.rr.com

Newland

Chuck

Slingerlands

New York

USA

Laughing Loon

Georgian Bay

William English

English 20

cnewland@nycap.rr.com

Weinraub

Jerry

St. James

New York

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

mobydick@i-2000.com

Schonbrun

Paul

Woodstock

New York

USA

Boucher Kayak

West Greenland 17'6"

rgrmedic@ulster.net

Borenstein

Jerry

Yonkers

New York

USA

Shearwater Boats

Merganzer 17

aikijerry@aol.com

Gilman

Jack

Yonkers

New York

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

West River 180

hudsonsb@aol.com

Johnson

Kurtis

Apex

North Carolina

USA

kmjohnson@intrex.net

Gernandt

Bob

Bryson City

North Carolina

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Patuxent 19.5

Gernandt

Bob

Bryson City

North Carolina

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Patuxent 17.5

Gernandt

Bob

Bryson City

North Carolina

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Patuxent 19.5

Govert       Patsy Cary North Carolina USA John Winters/Green Valley Kipawa II S&G Patsy.Govert@tjtpa.com

Edwards

Chris

Charlotte

North Carolina

USA

Bear Mountain

Huron Cruiser

chrisphoto@earthlink.net

Foil

Martin

Charlotte

North Carolina

USA

Pygmy

Coho

mfoil@optum.com

Salisbury Matt

Charlotte

North Carolina

USA

One Ocean Cape Anne salis4@aol.com

Foil

Martin

Charlotte

North Carolina

USA

Pygmy

Coho

mfoil@optum.com

Young Wes Concord North Carolina USA Redfish Spring Run wesyoungnc@cs.com
Schmidt  Chad Elkin North Carolina USA Guillemot Guillemot double cschmidt@luwausa.com
Pope Greg Hendersonville North Carolina USA Redfish King
Oles Gary Jacksonville North Carolina USA Pygmy Coho goles@ec.rr.com

Benston

Bob

Monroe

North Carolina

USA

Stillwater

Sunset

benston@interlink-cafe.com

Edwards

Donald

New Bern

North Carolina

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

donee@coastalnet.com

Hansen Cal New Bern North Carolina USA Redfish Spring Run "L" paddler@suddenlink.net
Rogers Bill Newport North Carolina USA Chesapeake Light Craft  Chesapeake 18  wildbill000@hotmail.com

Cassada

Jennifer

Raleigh

North Carolina

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

caksada@earthlink.net

Mercer

Kelly

Raleigh

North Carolina

USA

Squeedunk

Cormorant 16 hybrid

Stalnaker James Robbins North Carolina USA Chesapeake Light Craft Chesapeake 18 jstalnaker@juno.com
Stalnaker James Robbins North Carolina USA Redfish King jstalnaker@juno.com
Morris Al Smyrna North Carolina USA Redfish Return

Murphy

Mike

Southern Pines

North Carolina

USA

Laughing Loon

Panache (Modified)

Siddens

Doug

Swannanoa

North Carolina

USA

Pygmy

Coho

angel03@earthlink.net

Garrett Steve Wilmington North Carolina USA Guillemot Great Auk & GA double Stephenfgarrett@aol.com

Murch

Steven

Wilmington

North Carolina

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake LT 17

lelam@isaac.net

Palmeter

Robert

Wilmington

North Carolina

USA

Pygmy

Coho

rpalm@bellsouth.net

Keaster

Doug

Minot

North Dakota

USA

David Hazen

Micmac

bearpaw@minot.com

Keaster

Doug

Minot

North Dakota

USA

Mike O'brien

6 hour canoe

bearpaw@minot.com

Keaster

Doug

Minot

North Dakota

USA

The Bear Paw Canoe Co.

Beaver Creek

bearpaw@minot.com

Keaster

Doug

Minot

North Dakota

USA

The Bear Paw Canoe Co.

Bear Paw

bearpaw@minot.com

Snyder

Jeffrey

Akron

Ohio

USA

Own design

# one

jsn1476150@juno.com

Bush

Chris

Berea

Ohio

USA

Pygmy

Coho

shortstop_09@hotmail.com

Gaker

DJ

Cincinnati

Ohio

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

PranaClimb@aol.com

Wetzel

Cy

Cincinnati

Ohio

USA

Unknown

unknown

MWet70

Leidy

Ross

Cleveland Hts.

Ohio

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

rleidy@secant.com

Leidy

Ross

Cleveland Hts.

Ohio

USA

Laughing Loon

Panache

rleidy@secant.com

Jaynes

Jim

Columbus

Ohio

USA

Cadjsj@aol.com

Harm

Ben

Dayton

Ohio

USA

Guillemot

Great Auk

harmb@worldnet.att.net

Courtney

Paul

Fairfield

Ohio

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

pcourt@iglou.com

Tonies Ron Perrysville Ohio USA Redfish Return Valley Woodworking Keshequa 170 r.tonies@att.net

Freeman

Alan

Sandusky

Ohio

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

sobstadle@nwohio.com

Coleman

John

Edmond

Oklahoma

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cape Charles 17

john@gearaid.com

Reese

Garland

Oklahoma City

Oklahoma

USA

Mac McCarthy

Wee Lassie II

dreese5@prodigy.net

Heinauer

Brad

Aloha

Oregon

USA

Guillemot

Great Auk (mod.deck)

brad_heinauer@hotmail.com

Heinauer

Brad

Aloha

Oregon

USA

Pygmy

Osprey Standard

heinaue@ibm.net

Combs Tom Astoria Oregon USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

Carson

Guy

Beaverton

Oregon

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 18

gcarson@contactlumber.com

Jumper Bob Bend Oregon USA Bear Mountain Redbird captsawdust@bendbroadband.com
Morris Chris Bend Oregon USA Pygmy Osprey Double chris25@bendcable.com

Ibach

Bryan

Coquille

Oregon

USA

Laughing Loon

Panache

www.baibach@aol.com

Lund Kurtis Dallas Oregon USA Pygmy Arctic Tern sleepwalker136@hotmail.com
Baldwin Marie Eugene Oregon USA Pygmy Coho marib@efn.org
Larned Corey Eugene Oregon USA Grand Laker kingofhearts35@hotmail.com

DuBeau

Bill

Florence

Oregon

USA

Laughing Loon

Georgian Bay

dubeau@harborside.com

Morrissey Brian McMinnville

Oregon

USA

Pygmy Triple myeyedoc@onlinemac.com
Morrissey Brian McMinnville

Oregon

USA

Pygmy Osprey 13 myeyedoc@onlinemac.com
Morrissey Brian McMinnville

Oregon

USA

D. Renner/Brian Morrissey Cakewalk XL myeyedoc@onlinemac.com
Madison Dean Molalla Oregon USA Pygmy  Osprey Standard dmjm0667@aol.com

Beale

Don

Portland

Oregon

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cape Charles

Dbeale@Pacifier.com

Bromley

Fred

Portland

Oregon

USA

Redfish

Silver

fredbromle@aol.com

Bromley

Fred

Portland

Oregon

USA

Pygmy

Artic Tern

fredbromle@aol.com

Casey

Thomas

Portland

Oregon

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17 LT

Bear Mountain

Hiawatha

tomiris@teleport.com

Jones

Peter

Portland

Oregon

USA

Original/Greenland

Wood Strip

funkah@juno.com

Montgomery Peter Portland Oregon USA Pygmy Arctic Tern 17 fritzivos@comcast.net

Pollack

Justin

Portland

Oregon

USA

Redfish

The Return

justinpollack@juno.com

Rodriguez Marcel

Portland

Oregon

USA

Guillemot Great Auk  marcel0123@hotmail.com
Albin  Dave St. Helens Oregon One Ocean Cape Anne davealbin@concast.net
Albin  Dave St. Helens Oregon Pygmy Arctic Tern 14 davealbin@concast.net

Siler

Steve

Seaside

Oregon

USA

Laughing Loon

North Star

stevesiler49@hotmail.com

Nuffer

Roger

Troutdale

Oregon

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot "L"

feather Canoes

Wee Lassie II

rnuffer@juno.com

Chase

Jim

Edinboro

Pennsylvania

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

kayska@aol.com

Chase

Jim

Edinboro

Pennsylvania

USA

Pygmy

Golden Eye High Vol.

kayska@aol.com

Pendlebury

Bill

Glenmoore

Pennsylvania

USA

Pygmy

Coho

wpendle@fast.net

Pendlebury

Bill

Glenmoore

Pennsylvania

USA

Pygmy

Osprey Std

wpendle@fast.net

Delp Daniel Huntingdon

Pennsylvania

USA

One Ocean Cape Anne Expedition dldmed@hotmail.com
Goossen Reed Newtown Pennsylvania USA Guillemot 14' Great Auk reed_goossen@georgeschool.org
Shelly Todd Pittsburgh

Pennsylvania

USA

Whitewater cedar strip

Whitewater cedar strip

tshelly1@yahoo.com
Shelly Todd Pittsburgh

Pennsylvania

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17 LT

tshelly1@yahoo.com

White

Brad

West Chester

Pennsylvania

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

ateflyingfish@aol.com

White

Brad

West Chester

Pennsylvania

USA

Jonathan Winters

Kipewa

ateflyingfish@aol.com

Frampton

Robert

Wilcox

Pennsylvania

USA

unknown

wood-strip

bummer@penn.com

Dubois

Russell

Lincoln

Rhode Island

USA

perkdubois@earthlink.net

Hockersmith

Jon

Middletown

Rhode Island

USA

Old Town

1950 Yankee

howiekay@aiconnect.com

Hockersmith

Jon

Middletown

Rhode Island

USA

Old Town

1941 Ojibway

howiekay@aiconnect.com

Schroer

JIm

N. Kingstown

Rhode Island

USA

Guillemot

stitch&glue

DAMCL1@ids.net

Conway

Ken

North Kingston

Rhode Island

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 16

conway@ids.net

Paul

Kenneth

Woonsocket

Rhode Island

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

woodwork@ici.net

Lyons

Sarah

Charleston

South Carolina

USA

Chesapeake Lightcraft

Chesapeake 16LT

Gordon Bill Fort Mill

South Carolina

USA

Chris Cunningham 18' Greenland Style willlgord@hotmail.com

Pike

Jeffrey R.

Summerville

South Carolina

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

David Hazen

17.3

SpazzzP@aol.com

Tompkins

Al

Taylors

South Carolina

USA

Bear Mountain

Champlain 16

altompkins@home.com

Guy

David

Blountville

Tennessee

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

dguy37617@aol.com

Mann David

Knoxville

Tennessee

USA

Redfish  King damann-1@msn.com

Davis

Steve

Knoxville

Tennessee

USA

JAM8

Stephen.L.Davis@worldnet.att.net

Timbs Matthew

Knoxville

Tennessee

USA

One Ocean Cirrus matthew.timbs@gmail.com

Bryant, III

Cliff

Lebanon

Tennessee

USA

Undecided

Undecided

Undecided

Undecided

schpupydog@aol.com

Winters David Nashville Tennessee USA Redfish Spring Run davidwinters@comcast.net

Hines

Vick

Austin

Texas

USA

Self-designed

solo, upriver

songdog@bga.com

Peterson

Eric

Fort Worth

Texas

USA

Laughing Loon

North Star

eric.n.peterson@lmco.com

Scales Don Granbury Texas USA Redfish Return dconnaghan@ev1.net
Inglis Rea

Houston

Texas

USA

P.W. Blanford PBK 55 reainglis@gmail.com
Inglis Rea

Houston

Texas

USA

P.W. Blanford PBK 15 reainglis@gmail.com

Johnson

Bob

Houston

Texas

USA

Laughing Loon

Georgian Bay

johnson9@gateway.net

Marchiando

Steve

Houston

Texas

USA

Guillemot

14" Auk

mestro@earthlink.net

White

Wayne

Kingwood

Texas

USA

Stillwater

Sunset

quartz@concentric.net

Pemberton John League City Texas USA Laughing Loon Georgian Bay jpemberton@houston.rr.com

George

Wes

Pflugerville

Texas

USA

Gilpatrick

14'

swgeorge@worldnet

Witt    Tom Southlake  Texas USA One Ocean Cirrus tom.d.witt@citigroup.com

Arrick

Basil

Queen City

Texas

USA

unknown

skin-on-frame

basil_arrick@yahoo.com

Smith

Layne

Logan

Utah

USA

Bear Mountain

Hiawatha

layne_s@knightonandcrow.com

Campbell

Scott

Ogden

Utah

USA

Heritage Wooden Boats

K158

scott.campbell@siinet.trw.com

Campbell

Scott

Ogden

Utah

USA

Chesapeak

Chesapeak LT 17

scott.campbell@siinet.trw.com

Miller Scott Price Utah USA Guillemot Guillemot smiller@emerytelcom.net

Drollette

Earl

Richmond

Vermont

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

earlrfd@aol.com

Johnston

Leonard

Burke

Virginia

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

hotbug@mindspring.com

Dempsey

Steve

Dale City

Virginia

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

dmuttley@cs.com

Serra

Philip

Lanexa

Virginia

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

pserra@ci.williamsburg.va.us"

Woodard

Robert

Manassas

Virginia

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

woodardr@tidalwave.net

Hockersmith

Jon

Norfolk

Virginia

USA

Bear Mountain

Hiawatha

howiekay@sybercom.net

Rosenbaum

Bill

Norfolk

Virginia

USA

Unknown

wrosenba@pwcnorva.navy.mil

Gary

David

Virginia Beach

Virginia

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 18

enjneer@hotmail.com

Price Daniel Virginia Beach Virginia USA Redfish King djxprice@yahoo.com

Bjerke

Gene

Williamsburg

Virginia

USA

Pygmy

Coho

bjerke@widomaker.com

Serra

Philip

Williamsburg

Virginia

USA

Pygmy

Osprey Std

pserra@ci.williamsburg.va.us

Serra

Philip

Williamsburg

Virginia

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

pserra@ci.williamsburg.va.us

McNett

Ed

Aberdeen

Washington

USA

Schade

Great Auk

berrybrook@techline.com

Wong Jeffrey

Aberdeen

Washington

USA

Pygmy Coho jeffwinnevada@yahoo.com
Wong Jeffrey

Aberdeen

Washington

USA

Pygmy Arctic Tern 14 jeffwinnevada@yahoo.com
Wong Jeffrey

Aberdeen

Washington

USA

Roy Folland Sea Wolf jeffwinnevada@yahoo.com
Chopelis Peter/ Donis Arlington Washington USA Bob Kelim Sasha's Kayak  heartwood@premier1.net

Delnick

Steve

Auburn

Washington

USA

harry bryan

fiddlehead (ply)

stvdee@yahoo.com

Voutour Joe Auburn Washington USA Guillemot Double  joev@olympus.net
Allen Bruce Blyn Washington USA Redfish shavershop@sequimbay.net

Kane

Sharon

Bainbridge Isle 

Washington

USA

Redfish

Silver

mohr@coffman.com

Mohr

Scott

Bainbridge Isle 

Washington

USA

Redfish

Silver

mohr@coffman.com

Mohr

Scott

Bainbridge Isle 

Washington

USA

Redfish

Return

mohr@coffman.com

Mohr

Scott

Bainbridge Isle 

Washington

USA

Laughing Loon

Georgian Bay

mohr@coffman.com

Mohr

Scott

Bainbridge Isle 

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern 14

mohr@coffman.com

Vassiliadis Alec

Bainbridge Isle 

Washington

USA

Guillemot Single soundmodels@hotmail.com
McKinstry Gill Bellevue Washington USA Pygmy Coho rgmckinstry@msn.com

Newell

Brion

Bellevue

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Osprey Standard

bnewell@wcgllc.com

Lawson

Thomas

Bellingham

Washington

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

Molaski Ted Bellingham Washington USA Pygmy Arctic Tern molaski@comcast.net

Alan

Bruce

Blyn

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

sojourning@mailcity.com

Alan

Bruce

Blyn

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Coho

sojourning@mailcity.com

Faulkner Doug Bremerton Washington USA Pygmy Coho cohoagfy@hotmail.com
Hanson Doug Bremerton Washington USA Morris Skin on Frame drawbardude@hotmail.com

Butler

Randy

Brinnon

Washington

USA

Guillemot

Razor Billed Auk

 butlerlb@tscnet.com

Blank Jerry Browns Point Washington USA Pygmy Arctic Tern 14 jerryblank@harbornet.com
Blank Jerry Browns Point Washington USA Pygmy Coho jerryblank@harbornet.com
Blank Jerry Browns Point Washington USA Pygmy Double jerryblank@harbornet.com
Anderson Mike Burien Washington USA Redfish Spring Run snorer9@comcast.net

Hunt

Ron

Burlington

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

rlh@sos.net

Floyd Dick Edmonds Washington USA Pygmy Coho - 2 dcfloyd_2000@yahoo.com

Frolander

Dale

Everett

Washington

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot Triple

3fros@gte.net

Frolander

Dale

Everett

Washington

USA

Dale Frolander

11' kids kayak

3fros@gte.net
Frolander Dale Everett Washington USA Dale Frolander Dream Weaver 3fros@gte.net

Vorlicky

John

Federal Way

Washington

USA

Guillemot

Great Auk

jmv@uswest.net

Henry

Ted

Issaquah

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

ted@metakrome.com

Henry

Ted

Issaquah

Washington

USA

Redfish

King

ted@metakrome.com

Henry

Ted

Issaquah

Washington

USA

Redfish

Silver

ted@metakrome.com

Henry

Holly

Issaquah

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

ted@metakrome.com

Rudie

Pete

Issaquah

Washington

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Yare

Rudie

Pete

Issaquah

Washington

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot

Rudie

Pete

Issaquah

Washington

USA

Redfish

Silver

Varga

Doug

Kent

Washington

USA

Marah Wooden Boats

Nomad I

Davarga@aol.com

Wright John Kent Washington USA Redfish King avidjohn@yahoo.com

Gunther

Al

Kingston

Washington

USA

Mariner Kayaks

Max (strip built)

agunther@silverlink.net

Vining

Jay

Kirkland

Washington

USA

Pygmy

osprey double

sjshow@gte.net

Busby

Cid

Lynnwood

Washington

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot Single

busby4@bazillion.com

O'Brien

Dennis

Marysville

Washington

USA

Marah Wooden Boats

Nomad I

Chestnut

Prospector

canoe@integrityol.com

O'Brien

Dennis

Marysville

Washington

USA

Marah Wooden Boats

Nomad II

U. S. C. A.

USCA Cruiser

canoe@integrityol.com

Thyer

Matthew

Monroe

Washington

USA

Guillemot

Razor Billed Auk

mthyer@microsoft.com

Banks Tom Mt. Vernon Washington USA Pygmy Arctic Tern tomjbanks@yahoo.com

Kelim

Bob

Nahcotta

Washington

USA

David Hazen

Micmac

rkelim@pacifier.com

Farmer Eric Nine Mile Falls Washington USA Pygmy Coho ericf@omnicast.net

Arney

Bill

Olympia

Washington

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17

arney@elwha.evergreen.edu

Arney

Bill

Olympia

Washington

USA

Redfish

Return

arney@elwha.evergreen.edu

Judah Tony Olympia Washington USA Redfish Spring Run tjudah@comcast.net
Judah Tony Olympia Washington USA Redfish Spring Run "S" tjudah@comcast.net

Ripple

Ben

Olympia

Washington

USA

Ben Design

bripple@hotmail.com

Fraker Bob

Port Angeles

Washington

USA

Pygmy Arctic Tern 14 aspfrakr@olypen.com
Fraker Barbara

Port Angeles

Washington

USA

Pygmy Arctic Tern 14 aspfrakr@olypen.com

Irons

Ray

Port Angeles

Washington

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot L

rirons@tenforward.com

Irons

Ray

Port Angeles

Washington

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

rirons@tenforward.com

Kindler Bill Port Angeles

Washington

USA

Redfish

Spring run
Kindler Bill Port Angeles

Washington

USA

Redfish

Silver
Kindler Bill Port Angeles

Washington

USA

Bear Mountain Bob's Special
Kindler Bill Port Angeles

Washington

USA

Mac McCarthy Wee Lassie II
Loihle Todd Port Orchard

Washington

USA

Pygmy Wine Glass Wherry Todd Loihle@amsec.com

Pearce

Darren

Port Townsend

Washington

USA

CLC

Yare

iandi@operamail.com

Featherkile

Steven

Puyallup

Washington

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 18

madwolf@earthlink.net

Rozsonits

Larry

Puyallup

Washington

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 18'

Heaton

Nick

Redmond

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Coho

tuknick@juno.com

Heaton

Nick

Redmond

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Arctic tern

Heaton

Nick

Redmond

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Arctic tern

tuknick@juno.com

Heaton

Nick

Redmond

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Golden eye 10

tuknick@juno.com

Heaton

Nick

Redmond

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Osprey 13

tuknick@juno.com

Rensberger Gary Redmond Washington USA Guillemot  Guillemot double garyr@attglobal.net
Rensberger Gary Redmond Washington USA Redfish  Spring Run garyren@comcast.net

Kaye

Roy

Richland

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Osprey

RAK2329@aol.com

Nybo Dennis Richland Washington USA Pygmy Osprey 13
Nybo Dennis Richland Washington USA Pygmy Coho
Nybo Dennis Richland Washington USA Pygmy Arctic Tern Hi
Nybo Dennis Richland Washington USA Waters Dancing Solace 16 XL
Stamper John Richland Washington USA Pygmy Penguino jbstamper@charter.net
Stamper John Richland Washington USA Redfish Spring Run "L" jbstamper@charter.net

Brown

Steve

Seattle

Washington

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

sbrown@nw.stornet.com

Daley

Steve

Seattle

Washington

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

sdaley@nwlink.com

Donnelly Tom Seattle Washington USA Redfish Silver donnellyt@msn.com

Hearne

Thomas

Seattle

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Osprey standard

thomashearne@aol.com

Fritzinger James Seattle Washington USA Redfish Spring Run jpfritzinger@yahoo.com

Manfredi

Georgia

Seattle

Washington

USA

Guillemot

Play

gmanfredi@juno.com

Maynard

John

Seattle

Washington

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Robinson Dana Seattle Washington USA Redfish Silver waxwinggraphic@comcast.net
Robinson Dana Seattle Washington USA Redfish King waxwinggraphic@comcast.net

Steedman

Tim

Seattle

Washington

USA

CLC

Yare

Fireheadred@yahoo.com

Steedman

Tim

Seattle

Washington

USA

CLC

Chesapeake 16

Fireheadred@yahoo.com

Valley

Ed

Seattle

Washington

USA

Guillemot

Expedition Single

e_valley@hotmail.com

Walker John Seattle Washington USA Guillemot Guillemot Johnwalker987@hotmail.com
Stipe Bob Sequim Washington USA Redfish Spring Run rstipe@juno.com

Gay

Steve

Shoreline

Washington

USA

Gil Gilpatrick

White Guide

stevepg@jps.net

Gay

Steve

Shoreline

Washington

USA

Laughing Loon

Georgian Bay (double)

stevepg@jps.net

Gay

Steve

Shoreline

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Coho

stevepg@jps.net

Roszyk

Pete

Snohomish

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Coho (2)

mntnhead@wiredweb.com

Connor

Gary

Spokane

Washington

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Cape Charles 18.1

gary@3edesign.com

Riordan Lawrence Spokane Washington USA Guillemot Guillemot 15 larryd@cet.com
Riordan Lawrence Spokane Washington USA Pygmy Tern 14 larryd@cet.com
Riordan Lawrence Spokane Washington USA Pygmy Osprey Std (2) larryd@cet.com
Syme Gary Spokane Washington USA Guillemot Guillemot Double GLSYME@msn.com
Charlson Alan Stanwood Washington USA Gilpatrick 16' Whitewater Canoe  amcharlson@verizon.net
Charlson Alan Stanwood Washington USA Guillemot Great Auk  amcharlson@verizon.net
Charlson Alan Stanwood Washington USA Guillemot Guillemot  amcharlson@verizon.net
Randall Brad Steilacoom Washington USA Pygmy Arctic Tern brandall2@msn.com
Clark Joe Tacoma Washington USA Pygmy Osprey 13 jclarke@cloverpark.k12.wa.us
Clark Joe Tacoma Washington USA Eric Schade Merganser 17 jclarke@cloverpark.k12.wa.us

Hanks

Mike

Tacoma

Washington

USA

Putz

Walrus 17

m_hanks@hotmail.com

Hanks

Mike

Tacoma

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

m_hanks@hotmail.com

Hanks

Mike & Tammy

Tacoma

Washington

USA

Redfish

Spring Run

m_hanks@hotmail.com

Hanks

Mike

Tacoma

Washington

USA

Self/Putz

Ply Walrus 17 

m_hanks@hotmail.com

Hieb Jr.

Rich

Tacoma

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Artic Tern

Jensen

Christian

Tacoma

Washington

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake LT 17

dozuki@hotmail.com

Keister

Jerry

Tacoma

Washington

USA

Guillemot

Guillemot Double

jnjkey@hotmail.com

Keister

Jerry

Tacoma

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Arctic Tern

jnjkey@hotmail.com

Taranovski

Gisela

Tacoma

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Artic Tern

gtaranovsk@aol.com

Zygar Jim Tacoma Washington

USA

Pygmy

Coho  jzygar@comcast.net

Dobson

Rick

Vancouver

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Osprey std.

XLR8TE@Home.net

Rasmussen Steve Vancouver Washington USA Chesapeake Light Craft LT 17 snrsmssn@pacifier.com

Smith

Bruce

Vancouver

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Osprey Standard

na

na

Smith

Bruce

Vancouver

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Coho

na

na

Butler Malcolm Wenatchee Washington USA Pygmy Osprey Triple ourhouse@nwi.net

Huff

Kevin

Wenatchee

Washington

USA

Pygmy

Coho

Kevat26@aol.com

Smith Jared

Wenatchee

Washington

USA

Guillemot Great Auk & Guillemot paintball_games@hotmail.com
Newell Brion Woodinville Washington USA Pygmy Osprey Standard outkayaking@yahoo.com  
Newell Brion Woodinville Washington USA Pygmy Arctic Tern 14 outkayaking@yahoo.com  
Erickson Steve Yakima Washington USA Redfish Spring Run eliterabbits@juno.com

McKechnie

Mike

Berkeley Springs

West Virginia

USA

Old Town 19??

need help w/ I.D.

mikenpam@intrepid.net

Botkin

Mark

Nitro

West Virginia

USA

Chesapeake Light Craft

Chesapeake 17'

casscave@aol.com

Botkin

Mark

Nitro

West Virginia

USA

Redfish

The Return

casscave@aol.com

Miller

Daniel

Cross Plains

Wisconsin

USA

Tom Hill

Atwood Traveller

5lakes@itis.com

Miller

Daniel

Cross Plains

Wisconsin

USA

Rollin Thurlow

Cheemaun

5lakes@itis.com

Miller

Daniel

Cross Plains

Wisconsin

USA

Chestnut Canoe Co.

Prospector-like

5lakes@itis.com

Moran

Frank

Kenosha

Wisconsin

USA